season

2020-2021

  • Educational program
Tue. 1 September
Tue.
1
September
La rentrée en musique
Gagny
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Mon. 7 September
Mon.
7
September
Rentrée en musique
Académie de Versailles
  • Educational program
  • Concert
Tue. 15 September
Tue.
15
September
La Maestra - Épreuve éliminatoire
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Concert
Wed. 16 September
Wed.
16
September
La Maestra - Épreuve éliminatoire
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Concert
Thu. 17 September
Thu.
17
September
La Maestra - Demi-finale
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Concert
Fri. 18 September
Fri.
18
September
La Maestra - Finale EN
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Masterclass
Fri. 2 October
Fri.
2
October
Conducting Masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 11 October
Sun.
11
October
Mozart à Salzbourg
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
  • Educational program
Mon. 12 October
Mon.
12
October
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée Camille Pissarro, Pontoise
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 15 October
Thu.
15
October
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Robespierre, Epinay-sur-Seine
  • Educational program
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 8 November
Sun.
8
November
Beethoven l'Africain
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
Canceled
  • Educational program
Mon. 9 November
Mon.
9
November
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Théodore Monod, Gagny
  • Educational program
  • Masterclass
Thu. 12 November
Thu.
12
November
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Educational program
Mon. 16 November
Mon.
16
November
Pedagogical meeting
Internat d'Excellence, Sourdun
  • Educational program
  • Concert
Sat. 21 November
Sat.
21
November
Eroïca
L'haÿ-les-Roses
  • Concert
Postponed
  • Educational program
Mon. 23 November
Mon.
23
November
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée EREA Toulouse Lautrec, Vaucresson
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 26 November
Thu.
26
November
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée Nicolas-Joseph Cugnot, Neully-sur-Marne
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 26 November
Thu.
26
November
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée Georges Clémenceau, Villemomble
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 26 November
Thu.
26
November
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée Gustave Eiffel, Gagny
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Fri. 27 November
Fri.
27
November
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Saint Didier, Villiers-le-Bel
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Fri. 27 November
Fri.
27
November
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Chantereine, Sarcelles
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Mon. 30 November
Mon.
30
November
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Marais de Villiers, Montreuil
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 3 December
Thu.
3
December
Pedagogical meeting
Collège Le Petit Bois, Pierrelaye
  • Educational program
  • Masterclass
Thu. 10 December
Thu.
10
December
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Educational program
Fri. 11 December
Fri.
11
December
Beethoven l'Africain
Théâtre de Gagny
  • Educational program
  • Concert
Sat. 12 December
Sat.
12
December
L'Héroïque
Théâtre de Gagny
  • Concert
  • Educational program
Fri. 18 December
Fri.
18
December
Pedagogical meeting
Lycée EREA Françoise Dolto, Beaumont-sur-Oise
  • Educational program
  • Masterclass
Thu. 7 January
Thu.
7
January
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 10 January
Sun.
10
January
Recital Claire-Marie Le Guay
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
  • Educational program
Mon. 11 January
Mon.
11
January
Beethoven l'Africain
Lycée Georges Clémenceau, Villemomble
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 14 January
Thu.
14
January
Beethoven l'Africain
Collège Robespierre, Epinay-sur-Seine
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Fri. 15 January
Fri.
15
January
Beethoven l'Africain
Île-de-France
  • Educational program
  • Concert
Sun. 7 February
Sun.
7
February
Le Portrait musical de Camille Claudel
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Concert
  • Educational program
Thu. 11 February
Thu.
11
February
Beethoven l'Africain
Internat d'Excellence, Sourdun
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Fri. 12 February
Fri.
12
February
Beethoven l'Africain
Collège Saint Didier, Villiers-le-Bel
  • Educational program
  • Social actions
Sun. 14 February
Sun.
14
February
Hors Saison Musicale
Église de Fercé-sur-Sarthe
  • Social actions
  • Masterclass
Mon. 15 February
Mon.
15
February
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Educational program
Thu. 4 March
Thu.
4
March
Beethoven l'Africain
Lycée Nicolas-Joseph Cugnot, Neully-sur-Marne
  • Educational program
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 7 March
Sun.
7
March
Recital Vanessa Wagner
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
  • Concert
Fri. 12 March
Fri.
12
March
Diversità #1
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Educational program
Mon. 15 March
Mon.
15
March
Beethoven l'Africain
Lycée EREA Toulouse Lautrec, Vaucresson
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 18 March
Thu.
18
March
Beethoven l'Africain
Collège Chantereine, Sarcelles
  • Educational program
  • Masterclass
Fri. 19 March
Fri.
19
March
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Concert
Sat. 10 April
Sat.
10
April
Diversità
Nice
  • Concert
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 11 April
Sun.
11
April
De Susanna à Anne Trulove
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
  • Educational program
Mon. 12 April
Mon.
12
April
Beethoven l'Africain
Île-de-France
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Thu. 15 April
Thu.
15
April
Beethoven l'Africain
Île-de-France
  • Educational program
  • Educational program
Fri. 16 April
Fri.
16
April
Beethoven l'Africain
Île-de-France
  • Educational program
  • Concert
Mon. 3 May
Mon.
3
May
Beethoven l'Africain
Philharmonie de Paris
  • Concert
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 9 May
Sun.
9
May
L'Europe ! Place aux Compositrices
Kiosque du Square d'Anvers, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series
  • Masterclass
Mon. 10 May
Mon.
10
May
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Educational program
Thu. 20 May
Thu.
20
May
Opera arias
Paris - Palais d'Iéna
  • Educational program
  • Masterclass
Thu. 10 June
Thu.
10
June
Conducting masterclass
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Masterclass
  • Sunday concerts series
Sun. 20 June
Sun.
20
June
Musiques Nocturnes
Salle Rossini, Paris 9e
  • Sunday concerts series

Solidarité Covid-19 : soutenez les musiciens du PMO !

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.